Lotbinière- St-Agapit Fair 2014

Return to list of exhibitions (archives)

 

INTERMEDIATE CALF
SENIOR CALF
SUMMER YEARLING
JUNIOR YEARLING
SENIOR YEARLING
JUNIOR CHAMPION
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE
JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION
JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
JUNIOR BREEDER
JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD
JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD
JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD
4 YEAR OLD
5 YEAR OLD
MATURE COW
GRAND CHAMPION
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION
HONORABLE MENTION
BREEDER’S HERD
PROGENY OF DAM
PREMIER BREEDER
PREMIER EXHIBITOR
JUNIOR CALF / GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)

1- Rousettes Volvo Brigitte
( Kamouraska Volvo-ET)
Ferme Rousettes Enr.

2- Pierre Bleu Caramel
( Des Fleurs Perfect-ET )
Ferme Pierre Bleu Enr.

3- Desaigles Burdette Vistra-ET
( Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette-ET )
Alexandre Daigle

4- Des Cretes Homerun Bombay
(Faucher Homerun-ET)
Anthony Bilodeau

INTERMEDIATE CALF


1- De La Plaine Bingo Stinger
(Palmyra Bingo-ET)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Rousettes Bendig Aelsky
(Palmyra Jerry Bengis-ET)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

3- Du Murier Demoniac-ET
(De La Plaine Prime)
Ferme Du Murier Inc.

4- Des Crêtes Alleuse
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

5- Rousettes Kansas Allin
(Hautpre Kansas)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

6- Lady in Red Bingo Elle
(Palmyra Bingo-ET)
Ferme Lady in Red Ayrshire

7- Des Cretes Anieuse
(Kellcrest Landscape-ET)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

SENIOR CALF


1- Roussettes Poker Amesing
(Des Chamois Poker)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

2- Des Cretes Aline
(Des Coteaux Whistler-ET)
Anthony Bilodeau

3- Claudale Exquise-ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

4- Claudale Ebay
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

5- Desaigles Burdette Asta-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette-ET)
Alexandre Daigle

6- Rousette Kansas Aizzy
(Hautpre Kansas)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

7- Des Cretes Anxiouce
(Laroc Oreo)
Ferme Des Crêtes Senc.

Top of page

SUMMER YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Megatron Smoothie
(De La Plaine Megatron )
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Rousettes Landscape Attitude
(Kellcrest Landscape-ET)
Ferme Rousettes Enr.

3- Rousettes Landscape Axannie
(Kellcrest Landscape-ET)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

4- Pierre Bleu Dorianne-ET
(Ayr Bay Captain)
Eric Bilodeau

5- De La Plaine Megatron Layka
(De La Plaine Megatron)
Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

JUNIOR YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Dreamer Shilling
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- De La Plaine Dreamer Mystic
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme De La Plaine

3- Claudale Extra
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

Top of page

SENIOR YEARLING


1- Rousettes Dreamer Zadine
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Rousettes Enr.

2- Sco-Lo Reality Marlow-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme De La Plaine

3- De La Plaine Bendig Sing-ET
(Palmyra Jerry Bendig-ET)
Ferme De La Plaine

4- Rousettes Dreamer Zelsky
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Rousette Enr.

Top of page

JUNIOR CHAMPION

De La Plaine Dreamer Shilling

Top of page

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE

Roussettes Poker Amesing

Top of page

JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION

De La Plaine Bingo Stinger

Top of page

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR

Ferme Rousette Enr.

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER

Ferme Rousette Enr.

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- Claudale Divinity
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

Top of page

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Reality Sting-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Claudale Cascade
(Lessard Jazzman)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

3- Des Cretes Ycalleuse-ET
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

4- Des Crestes Zoussette
(Forever Schoon Pretty Boy-ET)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- Claudale Cherry
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

2- Des Cretes Ycotte
( Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Georges Saturne
(Blackaddar George)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Claudale Cirrus
(Lessard Jumper-ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

3- De La Plaine Presley Frimas
( Forever Schoon Presley)
Ferme De La Plaine

4- Des Cretes Yelleuse-ET
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

4 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Calimero Roxi-ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Du Murier Poker Dakota-ET
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire

3- Des Cretes Xunucette
(Des Fleurs Perfect-ET)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

5 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Bamba
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Du Murier Poker Deltaplane-ET
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Ferme Du Murier Inc.

Top of page

MATURE COW


1- De La Plaine Wilton Pixou
(Labrie Wilton-ET)
Ferme De La Plaine

2- Des Cretes Urimage
(Duo Star Normandin)
Ferme Des Crêtes SENC.

Top of page

GRAND CHAMPION

De La Plaine Reality Sting

Top of page

RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION

De La Plaine Goerge Saturne

Top of page

HONORABLE MENTION

De La Plaine Calimero Roxi

Top of page

BREEDER’S HERD

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

PROGENY OF DAM

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

PREMIER BREEDER

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

PREMIER EXHIBITOR

Ferme De La Plaine

 

Membre zone

Search

Search


Connection

Animal query
Juillet 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31