Suprême Laitier 2014

Return to list of exhibitions (archives)

 

SUMMER CALF
JUNIOR CALF
INTERMEDIATE CALF
SENIOR CALF
SUMMER YEARLING
JUNIOR YEARLING
INTERMEDIATE YEARLING
SENIOR YEARLING
JUNIOR CHAMPION
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE
JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION
JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
JUNIOR BREEDER
JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD
MILKING SENIOR YEARLING
JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD
JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION
INTERMEDIATE RESERVE CHAMPION
INTERMEDIATE HONORABLE MENTION
4 YEAR OLD
5 YEAR OLD
MATURE COW
GRAND CHAMPION
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION
HONORABLE MENTION
BREEDER’S HERD
PROGENY OF DAM
PREMIER BREEDER
PREMIER EXHIBITOR

SUMMER CALF


1- Vieux Village DW Diana
Florent, Vicky et Bianca Foley

2- Brixham Rockstar Marshmallow
Windarra Farms

3- Marilie Perfect Peg
Julie et Mario Lacerte

4- Marilie Prime Ritaline
Julie et Mario Lacerte

5- De La Plaine Decaf Kissme
Ferme de la Plaine

6- Kildare Prime Violette –ET
Ferme Kildare Inc.

7- De La Plaine Dreamer Léone
Ferme de la Plaine

8- Lagace Marlow Deena
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

9- Demers Perfect Jessie
Ferme RJM Demers Inc.

10 – Lagace Poker Bianne –ET
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

Top of page

JUNIOR CALF


1- Rosayre Jane
Ferme François Beaudry Inc.

2- Marilie Prime Cado
Julie et Mario Lacerte

3- Brixham Poker Angel
Windarra Farms

4- Du Petit Lac Simbad Hamaruhla
Ferme Coubert (1987) SENC

5- Lady In Red Prime Fiesta
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire Inc.

6- De La Plaine Prime Rocky –ET
Ferme Intense Inc.

7- Lagace Rockstar Blink
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

8- Island Brook Prime Melba
Island Brook Ayrshires

9- Beardson Edmour Spirit
Beardson Ayrshire Farms SENC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE CALF


1- Vieux Village C Jay
Florent, Vicky et Bianca Foley

2- De La Plaine Bingo Stinger
Ferme de la Plaine

3- Lagace Predator Extreme 2
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

4- Du Petit Bois Burdette Jossy
Ferme du Petit Bois

5- Lagacé Dreamer Mostar
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

6- Bellevue du Lac Woodro Misbyna
Ferme Bellevue du Lac SENC

7- Brixham Rock Stardust
Windarra Farms

8- Des Cretes Alleuse
Ferme des Crêtes (SENC)

9- Dale Vista Dreamer Just
Dale Vista Farms SENC

10- Marilie Homerun Lulu
Julie et Mario Lacerte

11- Du Petit Lac Rockstar Haminou
Ferme Coubert (1987) SENC

12- Dale Vista Rockstar Louisianne
Dale Vista Farms SENC, Curtis Barr

13- Roussettes Bendig Aelsky
Ferme Roussettes Enr.

14- Island Brook Predator Diva
Island Brook Ayrshires

15- Elegance Rockstar Paparazzi
Ferme Élégance, Pierstein & A. Richard

16- Denis Dazzle Meringue
Ferme Thomas-Louis Denis & Fils Ltée.

Top of page

SENIOR CALF


1- Honor-Roll Traveller Tacey946
Jean-Philippe Charest, Harold J. Deering

2- Brixham Poker Celebrate
Windarra Farms

3- De La Plaine Burdette Sasha
Ferme François Beaudry Inc.

4- Claudale Exquise –ET
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire Inc.

5- Chaluka Free Beer Alison
Ferme Charest (2001) Inc.

6- Belleroute Remington Sunshine
Alexandre Beauchemin

7- Pine Legacy Oreo Flame
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC

8- Lagace Poker Bacardi –ET
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

9- Roussettes Rockstar Amesing
Ferme Roussettes Enr.

10- Des Cretes Aline
Anthony Bilodeau

11- Cadrijo Simbad Madame
Richard Cadieux & Johanne Mallette

12- Lagace Poker Fiesta
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

13- Laroc Predator Contess
Ferme Claude Larocque Inc.

14- Pine Legacy Oreo Hilary
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC

15- Denis Dreamer Lassie –ET
Ferme Thomas-Louis Denis & Fils Ltée.

Top of page

SUMMER YEARLING


1-Dale Vista Baltimore Vegas
Dale Vista Farms SENC, Curtis Barr

2- Cock Rond Reality Dorisette –ET
Windarra Farms

3- Lagace Momentum Roukie
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

4- Du Petit Lac Eiffel Hoopa
Ferme Coubert (1987) SENC

5- Lagace Predator Diana
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

6- Ronde Las Vegas June
Ferme du Haurocher & Ferme Ronde

7- Pine Legacy Poker Peyton
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC

Top of page

JUNIOR YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Dreamer Shilling
Ferme de la Plaine

2- Bavaroise Dreamer Abby-ET
Ferme Bavaroise

3- Sabliere Dreamer Perceide
Ferme Sabliere 2007 Inc.

4- Du Petit Bois Dreamer Janie –ET
Ferme du Petit Bois

5- Dale Vista Gentleman Lira
Dale Vista Farms SENC

6- Demers Normandin Athena
Ferme RJM Demers Inc.

7- Island Brook Dreamer Melinda
Island Brook Ayrshires

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE YEARLING


1- Brixham Iron Maiden
Windarra Farms

2- Bavaroise Burdette Reeva
Ferme Bavaroise

3- Marilie Gentleman Karmina
Julie et Mario Lacerte

4- Ronde Lands Uniqua
Ferme du Haurocher

Top of page

SENIOR YEARLING


1- Sco-Lo Reality Marlow –ET
Ferme de la Plaine

2- Dale Vista Realistic Lady
Dale Vista Farms SENC

3- De La Plaine Bendig Sing –ET
Ferme de la Plaine

4-Des Prairies Binette
Ferme François Beaudry Inc.

5- Woodland View Show Stopper –ET
Curtis Barr

6- Bavaroise Burdette Tamara
Ferme Bavaroise

Top of page

JUNIOR CHAMPION

HONOR-ROLL TRAVELLER TACEY946

Top of page

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE

VIEUX VILLAGE C JAY

Top of page

JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION

BRIXHAM POKER CELEBRATE

Top of page

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR

WINDARRA FARMS

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER

DE LA PLAINE

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD

DE LA PLAINE

Top of page

MILKING SENIOR YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Burdette Perla
Ferme de la Plaine

2- Du Petit Bois Burdette Lulu
Ferme du Petit Bois, JP Daunais

3- Vieux Village C Lacey
Florent Bianca et Vicky Foley

4- Des Prairies Pamca –ET
Ferme Lady in Red Ayrshire Inc.

Top of page

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Burdette Bling –ET
Jean-Philippe Charest, Ferme de la Plaine

2- De La Plaine Burdette Fila
Ferme de la Plaine

3- Marilie Reality Locca –ET
Julie et Mario Lacerte

4- Chaluka Prime Zali
Mireille Martel

5- Halls Old Bankston Miracle –ET
Ferme Normand Brillant et Fils Inc.

6- De Fraserville Derika –ET
Ferme RJM Demers Inc

7- Bellevue du Lac Poker Kayla ET
Ferme Élégance, André Richard, Virginie Bilodeau, Jenny Henchoz, Roger Goncerut, Loraine Yersin

8- Denis Burdette Acnee
Ferme Thomas-Louis Denis & Fils Ltée

9- Des Prairies Pandora 2 –ET
Ferme François Beaudry Inc.

Top of page

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Reality Sting –ET
Ferme de la Plaine

2- De Fraserville Decibelle
A. Beauchemin, M. Cloutier, Ferme de la Plaine

3- Mickey Charm
Mickael Lévesque

4- Roussettes Poker Yizzy
Ferme Roussettes Enr.

5- Vieux Village Balti Destinée
Florent Vicky et Bianca Foley

6- Cock Rond Pretty Women
Ferme du Murier Inc.

7- Ayr-Phoe Re Perfecta
Ferme du Haurocher & Ferme Ronde

8- Forever Schoon Tallis
Ferme du Petit Bois, JP Daunais

9- Marilie Poker Midi –ET
Julie et Mario Lacerte

Top of page

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- Forever Schoon Red Pretty –ET
Robert Tolhurst

2- De La Plaine Reality Tempo
Ferme de la Plaine

3- Marilie Calimero Neige –ET
Julie et Mario Lacerte

4- Pine Legacy Oblique Razzle
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC

5- Denis Jumper Swelle
Ferme Thomas-Louis Denis & Fils Ltée.

Top of page

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- Oakburn Zorro Katherine
P. Boulet, A. Richard & Ferme Élégance

2- Sunny Acres CC Lola
Ferme Margot Enr.

3- Chaluka Nemo Xioli –ET
Ferme Charest (2001) Inc

4- Ideale Denyse
Ferme Bavaroise

5- Demers Oblique Omerta
Loraine Yersin, Roger Goncerut, Jenny Henchoz, Ferme Élégance

6- Dale Vista Cali Luxury 2 –ET
Dale Vista Farms SENC

7- Dalbanel Never
Julie, Mario Lacerte, Ferme Jean Gauthier et Fils

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

OAKBURN ZORRO KATHERINE

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE RESERVE CHAMPION

DE LA PLAINE REALITY STING ET

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE HONORABLE MENTION

DE FRASERVILLE DECIBELLE

Top of page

4 YEAR OLD


1- Bavaroise Calimero Samantha
Ferme Bavaroise

2- Vieux Village C Calie
Florent, Vicky et Bianca Foley

3- Ronde Reming Jayne –ET
Ferme du Haurocher & Ferme Ronde

4- De La Plaine Calimero Kiss
Ferme de la Plaine

Top of page

5 YEAR OLD


1- Vieux Village C Diamond
Florent, Vicky et Bianca Foley

2- Rosayre Luckys Jayden
Ferme François Beaudry Inc.

Top of page

MATURE COW


1- Lagace BB Modestar –ET
Ferme Lagacé et Fils

2- Elegance BBK Molly
Ferme Élégance Inc.

3- De La Plaine Wilton Pixou
Ferme de la Plaine

4- Ideale Kate Lenny
Ferme Daniman

5- Rosayre Luckys Patsy
Ferme RJM Demers Inc.

6- Daniman Yoga
Ferme Daniman

Top of page

GRAND CHAMPION

VIEUX VILLAGE C DIAMOND

Top of page

RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION

LAGACE BB MODESTAR -ET

Top of page

HONORABLE MENTION

ELEGANCE BBK MOLLY

Top of page

BREEDER’S HERD

VIEUX VILLAGE

Top of page

PROGENY OF DAM

FOREVER SCHOON PING

Top of page

PREMIER BREEDER

DE LA PLAINE

Top of page

PREMIER EXHIBITOR

ferme DE LA PLAINE

 

Membre zone

Search

Search


Connection

Animal query
Juillet 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31