Saint-Hyacinthe Fair 2015

Return to list of exhibitions (archives)

 

JUNIOR CALF
INTERMEDIATE CALF
SENIOR CALF
SUMMER YEARLING
JUNIOR YEARLING
INTERMEDIATE YEARLING
SENIOR YEARLING
JUNIOR CHAMPION
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE
JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION
JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD
JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD
JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD
4 YEAR OLD
5 YEAR OLD
MATURE COW
GRAND CHAMPION
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION
HONORABLE MENTION
BREEDER’S HERD
PROGENY OF DAM
PREMIER BREEDER
PREMIER EXHIBITOR
TOTAL PERFORMANCE

JUNIOR CALF


1- DU PETIT BOIS DB JESSY
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

2- DU PETIT BOIS DREAMER POPPY
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

3- GEMME JUMPER MIAMI
FERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

4- GEMME MICHIGAN PENELOPE
FERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

5- DALE VISTA ROCKSTAR NIA -ET,
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

6- WOODLAND VIEW BURDETTE STARTER
CURTIS BARR, KNOWLTON, QC

7- MARILIE ROCKSTAR POLINY
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

8- LAGACE REALITY LUCKY -ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

9- DALE VISTA ROCKSTAR LIA -ET
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

10- DES PRAIRIES BECKY -ET
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE CALF


1- LAGACE POKER BLANCO -ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

2- DU PETIT BOIS DREAMER QARA
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

3- GEMME JUMPER NORA
FERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

4- MARILIE ROCKSTAR AMAZONE -ET
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

5- LAROC OBLIQUE MANDARINE
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

6- LAGACE REALITY LUCY -ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

Top of page

SENIOR CALF


1- GEMME DÉCAF BACARDIE
FERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

2- DALE VISTA ELECTRO NIM
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

3- DES PRAIRIES GERMAINE
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

4- DU PETIT BOIS DREAMER PASTA
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

5- DU PETIT BOIS DREAMER LIVY -ET
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

6- LAROC JUMPER FIONA -ET
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

Top of page

SUMMER YEARLING


1- DALE VISTA PERFECT HOLLY
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

2- LAGACE POKER BIANNE -ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR YEARLING


1- MARILIE PRIME CADO
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

2- GEMME BRAZIL BIBI
FERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

3- BAVAROISE PERFECT SALLY
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY & DALE VISTA,QC

4- LAROC OREO MODE
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

5- ROSAYRE JANE
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

6- DU PETIT BOIS BURDETTE LEA
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE YEARLING


1- DALE VISTA DREAMER JUST
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

2- DU PETIT BOIS BURDETTE JOSSY
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

3- DES PRAIRIES BIJOU
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

4-LAGACE PREDATOR EXTREME 2
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

5- GEMME POKER LOLIPOP
ERME GEMME AYRSHIRE S.N.C., BRIGHAM, QC

6- DANIMAN PERFECT EUCALYPTUS
FERME DANIMAN ENR., BRIGHAM, QC

7- LAGACE DREAMER MOSTAR
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

8- DALE VISTA CALIMERO PRINCESS
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

9- JPFARM ROCKSTAR BEYONCE
JEAN-PHILIPPE DAUNAIS, MONTREAL, QC

Top of page

SENIOR YEARLING


1- LAGACE POKER BACARDI -ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

2- DE LA PLAINE BURDETTE SASHA,
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

3- LEVEREST BURDETTE CORN FLAKES
ANGÈLE HÉBERT, SAINT-VALÉRIEN, QC

4- LAROC PREDATOR CONTESS
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR CHAMPION

LAGACE POKER BACARDI -ET

Top of page

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE

MARILIE PRIME CADO

Top of page

JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION

DU PETIT BOIS DB JESSY

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD

FERME LAGACÉ & FILS

Top of page

JUNIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- DALE VISTA GENTLEMAN LIRA
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

2- LAGACE BENDIG MOLYNN
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

Top of page

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- MARILIE GENTELMAN KARMINA
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

2- JPFARM DREAMER SANGRIA
JEAN-PHILIPPE DAUNAIS, MONTREAL, QC

3- FOREVER SCHOON PERTH
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

4- BAVAROISE BURDETTE REEVA
FERME LAGACE ET FILS & AMÉLIE HARDY-DEMERS, QC

5- DALE VISTA PICASSO TICTOC
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- DES PRAIRIES PANDORA 2 -ET
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

2- DU PETIT BOIS DREAMER LIBEL
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

3- LAROC OBLIQUE PROVIDENCE
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

4- DANIMAN OBLIQUE CHOCOLAT
FERME DANIMAN ENR., BRIGHAM, QC

5- LAROC PRIME MODALIE
FERME CLAUDE LAROCQUE INC, UPTON, QC

Top of page

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- DALE VISTA HELIOS DARLING
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

2- MARILIE REATITY LOOPING -ET
JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE, YAMACHICHE, QC

3- DES PRAIRIES PANDORA -ET
DALE VISTA FARMS SENC, BRIGHAM, QC

4- DES PRAIRIES NADJA
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

Top of page

4 YEAR OLD


1- DU PETIT BOIS RIGGINS LILY
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

2- DES PRAIRIES PARADISE -ET
FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC, GRANBY, QC

Top of page

5 YEAR OLD


1- BAVAROISE CALIMERO SAMANTHA
FERME LAGACE ET FILS & AMÉLIE HARDY-DEMERS, QC

2- DU PETIT BOIS REALITY ALYS -ET
FERME DU PETIT BOIS INC., ST-VALÉRIEN, QC

Top of page

MATURE COW

LAGACE BB MODESTAR –ET
FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS, ST HYACINTHE, QC

Top of page

GRAND CHAMPION

DES PRAIRIES PANDORA 2 -ET

Top of page

RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION

DALE VISTA GENTLEMAN LIRA

Top of page

HONORABLE MENTION

MARILIE GENTELMAN KARMINA

Top of page

BREEDER’S HERD

Ferme François Beaudry Inc

Top of page

PROGENY OF DAM

Ferme François Beaudry Inc

Top of page

PREMIER BREEDER

Ferme Du Petit Bois Inc.

Top of page

PREMIER EXHIBITOR

Ferme Du Petit Bois Inc.

Top of page

TOTAL PERFORMANCE

Lagace BB Modestar ET EX-3E 93

5 06 305 15150 372 506 348

 

Membre zone

Search

Search


Connection

Animal query
Juillet 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31