Provincial Fair at Montmagny 2013

Return to list of exhibitions (archives)

 

JUNIOR CALF
INTERMEDIATE CALF
SENIOR CALF
SUMMER YEARLING
JUNIOR YEARLING
INTERMEDIATE YEARLING
SENIOR YEARLING
JUNIOR CHAMPION
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE
JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION
JUNIOR EXHIBITOR
JUNIOR BREEDER
JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD
SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD
JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD
SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION
INTERMEDIATE RESERVE CHAMPION
INTERMEDIATE HONORABLE MENTION
4 YEAR OLD
5 YEAR OLD
MATURE COW
GRAND CHAMPION
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION
HONORABLE MENTION
BREEDER’S HERD
PROGENY OF DAM
PREMIER BREEDER
PREMIER EXHIBITOR
TOTAL PERFORMANCE

JUNIOR CALF


1- De La Plaine Dreamer Shilling
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

2- De La Plaine Dreamer Sterling ET
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

3- Sablière Dreamer Percéide
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Sablière 2007 Inc,.St-Rosaire, QC

4- Des Rasades Burdette Anael
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Des Rasades, Trois-Pistoles, QC

5- Kingstar Dream Victoria
(Nexus Dreamer)
Kingstar Genetic, Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac, QC

6- Terrace Bank Moonshine
(Terrace Bank Free Beer)
Terrace Bank Farm, Howick QC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE CALF


1- Sablière Dreamer Uranus
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Sablière 2007 Inc,.St-Rosaire, QC

2- Roussettes Kansas Zeres
(Hautpre Kansas)
Ferme Roussettes Enr., Leclercville, QC

3- Bellevue Du Lac Patron
(Des Fleurs Patron)
Ferme Bellevue Du Lac Senc, Lambton, QC

4- Ronde Lands Uniqua
(Kellcrest Landscape ET)
Ferme du Haurocher Inc, Warwick, QC

5- Lombard Dale Reality Ribbon
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Ayr-Ouelle Enr., Rivière-Ouelle, QC

6- Adonis Landscape Mafia
(Kellcrest Landscape ET)
Ferme Adonis, St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC

Top of page

SENIOR CALF


1- Chaluka Stamina Zibeline
(Terrace Bank Stamina ET)
Ferme Charest (2001) Inc., St-Alexandre, QC

2- Roussettes Dreamer Zadine
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Roussettes Enr., Leclercville, QC

3- De La Plaine Bendig Sing ET
(Palmyra Jerry Bendig ET)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

4- Sco-Lo Reality Marlow ETe
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

5- Guimond Poker Killey
(Des Chamois Poker)
Ferme Guimond et Fils enr., Rimouski, QC

6- Bellevue du Lac Leader Gabyole
(Lessard Leader)
Ferme Bellevue du Lac Senc, Lambton, QC

7- Replique Zwel
(Forever Schoon Enough)
Georges-Aimé Lavoie & Fils et André Richard, Rivière-Ouelle, QC

8- Terrace Bank Sparkle 2
(Family-AF-Ayr Distinction)
Terrace Bank Farm, Howick, QC

Top of page

SUMMER YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Dreamer Perfecta
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

2- Bellevue du Lac Poker Kayla ET
(Des Chamois Poker)
A. Richard, F. Élégance, V. Bilodeau, J. Henchoz, P. Boulet, Rivière-Ouelle, QC

3- De la Plaine Burdette Bling ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Charest, JP Charest, Ferme De La Plaine, St-Alexandre, QC

4- Sablière Dreamer Lady
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Sablière 2007 Inc,.St-Rosaire, QC

5- Claudale Delight ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire Inc., Issoudun, QC

6- Des Prairies Vanette
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Dubourg Enr., St-Philippe-de-Néri, QC

7- Rosayre Flips Dream
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Jepal, Kamouraska, QC

8- Jovanovic Dreamer Kit Kat
(Nexus Dreamer)
Caroline Jovanovic, St-Victor, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR YEARLING


1- Aurel Poker Pansy ET
(Des Chamois Poker)
Ferme du Murier, St-Edouard-de-Lotbinière, QC

2- Terrace Bank Fragrance ET
(Terrace Bank Free Beer ET)
Terrace Bank Farm, Howick, QC

3- Cock Rond Reality Ion
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Coqueron inc, St-Odilon, QC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE YEARLING


1- De Fraserville Decibelle
(Jelyca Oblique)
Alexandre Beauchemin & Mireille Cloutier, Ste-Perpétue, QC

2- De La Plaine Reality Bounty
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

Top of page

SENIOR YEARLING


1- De La Plaine Reality Sting ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

2- Des Crêtes Ycaleuse ET
(Jelyca Obliquer)
Ferme Des Crêtes Senc, St-Agapit, QC

3- Aurel Reality Lotus
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc., Alma, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR CHAMPION

De La Plaine Dreamer Perfecta

Top of page

RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPIONNE

Bellevue Du Lac Poker Kaila

Top of page

JUNIOR HONORABLE MENTION

Sablière Dreamer Uranus

Top of page

JUNIOR EXHIBITOR

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

JUNIOR BREEDER’S HERD

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

SENIOR 2 YEAR OLD


1- Oakburn Zorro Katherine
(Kildare Zorro ET)
André Richard & Pierre Boulet & Ferme Élégance, Rivière-Ouelle, QC

2- Claudale Cirrus
(Lessard Jumper ET)
Ferme Lady In Red Ayrshire Inc., Issoudun, QC

3- Terrace Bank Bikini Model-ET
(Blackaddar Sherlock)
Terrace Bank Farm, Howick, QC

4- Ronde Perfect Klondyke
(Des Fleurs Perfect ET)
Stéphane Rondeau, Warwick, QC

Top of page

JUNIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Calimero Kiss
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

2- De La Plaine Poker Pitoune
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Jason Ness, Howick, QC

3- Terrace Bank Whisper
(Blackaddar George)
Terrace Bank Farms, Howick, QC

4- Terrace Bank Top Model
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Terrace Bank Farms Inc,. Howick, QC

5- Ayr-Ouelle Pirate Barbara 38
(Kildare Pirate-ET)
Ferme Ayr-Ouelle, Rivière-Ouelle, QC

Top of page

SENIOR 3 YEAR OLD


1- Ronde Reming Jayne ET
(Mapleburn Remington ET)
Ferme du Haurocher et Ferme Ronde, Warwick, QC

2- Marilie Simbad Candy
(Ronick Simbad)
Terrace Bank Farms, Howick, QC

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION

Ronde Reming Jayne ET

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE RESERVE CHAMPION

De La Plaine Calimero Kiss

Top of page

INTERMEDIATE HONORABLE MENTION

De La Plaine Poker Pitoune

Top of page

4 YEAR OLD


1- De La Plaine Loto Pinto
(Faucher Loto ET)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

2- Terrace Bank Elana
(Mapleburn Remington ET)
Terrace Bank Farms, Howick, QC

3- Strathburn Diva
(Saguenayenne Kate Medalist ET)
Ferme Majoco Senc, St-Lazarre-de-Bellechasse, QC

Top of page

5 YEAR OLD


1- Forever Schoon Ping
(Lagace Modem)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise QC

2- Sup-Ayr-Gen Salem
(Masse Betty ET)
Stéphane Rondeau, Warwick, QC

3- Terrace Bank Espoir
(Faucher Loto ET)
Terrace Bank Farms, Howick, QC

Top of page

MATURE COW


1- Ayr-Ouelle Calimero Barbara 22
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Ayr-Ouelle, Rivière-Ouelle, QC

2- Pierre Bleu Gracieuse
(Shady Walnut Conn)
Ferme Pierre Bleu Senc, St-Agapit, QC

3- De La Plaine Starter Sissi
(De La Cavee Starter)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

4- De La Plaine Wilton Pixou
(Labrie Wilton ET)
Ferme De La Plaine, Ste-Françoise, QC

5- Terrace Bank Tempest
(Blackaddar BB Kellogg)
Terrace Bank Farms, Howick, QC

Top of page

GRAND CHAMPION

Ayr-Ouelle Calimero Barbara 22

Top of page

RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION

Pierre Bleu Gracieuse

Top of page

HONORABLE MENTION

Forever Schoon Ping

Top of page

BREEDER’S HERD

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

PROGENY OF DAM

De La Plaine Jerry Pinta

Top of page

PREMIER BREEDER

Ferme De La Plaine

Top of page

PREMIER EXHIBITOR

Terrace Bank Farms

Top of page

TOTAL PERFORMANCE

De La Plaine Loto Pinto EX 92

3 1 305 jrs 10628 kg 4.4 % F/G 3.6% P 313-334-338

 

Membre zone

Search

Search


Connection

Animal query
Octobre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31