Supreme Dairy Show 2019

Return to list of exhibitions

 

Junior Calf
Intermediate Calf
Senior Calf
Summer Yearling
Junior Yearling
Intermediate Yearling
Senior Yearling
Junior Champion
Reserve Junior Champion
Junior Honourable Mention
Junior Herd
Junior Provincial Champion - Reserve
Junior Provincial Champion - Honourable mention
Junior 2-year-old
Senior 2-year-old
Junior 3-year-old
Senior 3-year-old
4-year-old
5-year-old
Mature Cow
Grand Champion
Reserve Grand Champion
Honourable Mention Grand Champion
Provincial Champion
Provincial Champion - Reserve
Provincial Champion - Honourable mention
Progeny of Dam
Breeder's Herd
Total performance
Junior Exhibitor Banner
Junior Breeder Banner
Premier Exhibitor Banner
Premier Breeder Banner

Junior Calf


1 - Bavaroise Dbl Barrel Reese
(Family-Af-Ayr Rem Dbl Barrel)
Amélie Hardy-Demers, Sainte-Cécile-DE-Lévrard, QC

2 - Des Prairies B Grace 2-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

3 - Des Prairies B Grace 3-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

4 - Dale Vista Lolita-ET
(De la Plaine Vicking-ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Intermediate Calf


1 - Dale Vista Tuxedo Appero
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

2 - Des Prairies Diva
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo-ET)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

3 - Dale Vista Tuxedo Honolulu
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

4 - Laroc Selection Florida
(Visserdale Selection-ET)
Ferme Claude Larocque inc, Upton, QC

5 - De la Plaine Amazing Ficello
(Des Coteaux Amazing)
A Beauchemin,Ferme Intense & J-P Charest, Ste-Perpétue, QC

6 - Margot Linzy
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette-ET)
Ferme Margot enr, Sainte-Perpétue, QC

7 - Lagace Bigtime Monastar
(Marbrae Bigtime)
Ferme Lagacé et fils, St-Hyacinthe, QC

Top of page

Senior Calf


1 - Belleroute Tuxedo Rihana
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Sarah Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

2 - Margot Eldee
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo-ET)
Ferme Margot, Sainte-Perpétue, QC

3 - Lagace Rubicom Mayday
(Des Coteaux Rubicom -ET)
Ferme Lagacé et fils, St-Hyacinthe, QC

Top of page

Summer Yearling


1 - La Croisee Tarzan Feeling
(Misyl Tarzan)
Ferme la Croisée inc., Saint-Fabien, QC

2 - Marilie Tuxedo Absinthe ET
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

3 - Lady in Red Decaf Jaguar
(Kamouraska Decaf -ET)
Ferme Lady in Red Ayrshire inc., Issoudun, QC

Top of page

Junior Yearling


1 - Dale Vista Ipad
(Forever Schoon Predator -ET)
Ferme Godin, Godale, PRés Verts, Dale Vista, QC

2 - Roussettes Chelyote Ficelle
(La Sapiniere Chelyote)
Anthony Bilodeau, Saint-Agapit, QC

3 - Roussettes Chelyote Fifi
(La Sapiniere Chelyote)
Martin Véronneau, St-Christophe D'arthabaska, QC

Top of page

Intermediate Yearling


1 - Des Prairies Pasteque
(De la Plaine Blink)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

2 - Marilie Chelyote Alysse
(La Sapiniere Chelyote)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Senior Yearling


1 - Des Prairies Geneva
(Forever Schoon Predator-ET)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

2 - Lagace Poker Blanka -ET
(Des Chamois Poker -ET)
Ferme Lagacé et fils, St-Hyacinthe, QC

Top of page

Junior Champion

BAVAROISE DBL BARREL REESE
(Family-Af-Ayr Rem Dbl Barrel)
Amélie Hardy-Demers, Sainte-Cécile-DE-Lévrard, QC

Top of page

Reserve Junior Champion

BELLEROUTE TUXEDO RIHANA
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Sarah Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Junior Honourable Mention

DALE VISTA IPAD
(Forever Schoon Predator -ET)
Ferme Godin, Godale, Prés Verts, Dale Vista, QC

Top of page

Junior Herd


1 - Des Prairies
Des Prairies, Granby, QC

2 - Dale Vista
Dale Vista, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Junior Provincial Champion - Reserve

BAVAROISE DBL BARREL REESE
(Family-Af-Ayr Rem Dbl Barrel)
Amélie Hardy-Demers, Sainte-Cécile-DE-Lévrard, QC
BELLEROUTE TUXEDO RIHANA
(Ruisseau Clair Tuxedo -ET)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Sarah Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Junior Provincial Champion - Honourable mention

DALE VISTA IPAD
(Forever Schoon Predator -ET)
Ferme Godin, Godale, PRés Verts, Dale Vista, QC

Top of page

Junior 2-year-old


1 - Des Prairies Irene
(Lessard Jumper-ET)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

2 - Bellevue du Lac Cal Pentagonie -ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Bellevue du Lac S.E.N.C., Lambton, QC

3 - Des Prairies Baileys
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

Top of page

Senior 2-year-old


1 - Musqie Yankee Carabelle
(Guimond Yankee)
Ferme Yvon Sicard , Pierre Bboulet, St-Justin, QC

Top of page

Junior 3-year-old


1 - Lagace Volvo Mollyna
(Kamouraska Volvo -ET)
Ferme Lagacé et fils, St-Hyacinthe, QC

2 - Forever Schoon Pretzel -ET
(Kellcrest Riesling)
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Senior 3-year-old


1 - St Felicien Rockstar Savane
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Lady in Red Ayrshire inc., Issoudun, QC

2 - Des Prairies Deli
(Guimond Yorktown)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

Top of page

4-year-old


1 - Lagace Rockstar Moraly -ET
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Lagacé et fils, St-Hyacinthe, QC

Top of page

5-year-old


1 - Bellevue du Lac Rea Dentyne ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Bellevue du Lac S.E.N.C., Lambton, QC

Top of page

Mature Cow


1 - Dale Vista Gentleman Lira
(Duo Star Gentleman -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Grand Champion

MUSQIE YANKEE CARABELLE
(Guimond Yankee)
Ferme Yvon Sicard, Pierre Bboulet, St-Justin, QC

Top of page

Reserve Grand Champion

BELLEVUE DU LAC REA DENTYNE ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Bellevue du Lac S.E.N.C., Lambton, QC

Top of page

Honourable Mention Grand Champion

DALE VISTA GENTLEMAN LIRA
(Duo Star Gentleman -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Provincial Champion

MUSQIE YANKEE CARABELLE
(Guimond Yankee)
Ferme Yvon Sicard, Pierre Bboulet, St-Justin, QC

Top of page

Provincial Champion - Reserve

BELLEVUE DU LAC REA DENTYNE ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Bellevue du Lac S.E.N.C., Lambton, QC

Top of page

Provincial Champion - Honourable mention

DALE VISTA GENTLEMAN LIRA
(Duo Star Gentleman -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Progeny of Dam


1 - Des Prairies Germaine
(Des Fleurs Perfect-ET)
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

Top of page

Breeder's Herd


1 - Des Prairies
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, QC

Top of page

Total performance

DALE VISTA GENTLEMAN LIRA
(Duo Star Gentleman -ET)
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Junior Exhibitor Banner


1 - FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC.
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, NB

2 - DALE VISTA FARMS SENC
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

3 - JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE
Julie et Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Junior Breeder Banner


1 - FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC. (DES PRAIRIES)
Ferme François Beaudry inc. (des Prairies), Granby, NB

2 - DALE VISTA FARMS SENC (DALE VISTA)
Dale Vista Farms senc (dale Vista), Brigham, QC

3 - JULIE ET MARIO LACERTE (MARILIE)
Julie et Mario Lacerte (marilie), Yamachiche, QC

Top of page

Premier Exhibitor Banner


1 - FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC.
Ferme François Beaudry inc., Granby, NB

2 - FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS
Ferme Lagacé et fils, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC

3 - DALE VISTA FARMS SENC
Dale Vista Farms senc, Brigham, QC

Top of page

Premier Breeder Banner


1 - FERME FRANÇOIS BEAUDRY INC. (DES PRAIRIES)
Ferme François Beaudry inc. (des Prairies), Granby, NB

2 - FERME LAGACÉ ET FILS (LAGACE)
Ferme Lagacé et fils (lagace), St Hyacinthe, QC

3 - DALE VISTA FARMS SENC (DALE VISTA)
Dale Vista Farms senc (dale Vista), Brigham, QC

 

Membre zone

Search

Search


Connection

Animal query
Décembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31