Exposition Rive-Nord

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE
GÉNISSE SENIOR
1 AN D’ÉTÉ
1 AN JUNIOR
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE
1 AN SENIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR


1. Marilie Jurassic Gretelle
(D’Albanel Jurassic)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

2. Marilie Normandin Lollipop
(Duo Star Normandin)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

3. Bavaroise Oblique Sylia
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Bavaroise Ayrshire, Ste-Elizabeth, QC

4. Marilie Captain Zelda
(Ayr Bay Captain)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

5. Bavaroise Reality Regane
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Bavaroise Ayrshire, Ste-Elizabeth, QC

6. Dupuis F Kakie
(Dupuis N Formule)
Ferme Dupuis S.E.N.C., St-Jacques Montcalm, QC

7. Dupuis F Quoi
(Dupuis N Formule)
Ferme Dupuis S.E.N.C., St-Jacques Montcalm, QC

8. Dupuis P Bestiole
(Kildare Phenom-ET)
Ferme Dupuis S.E.N.C., St-Jacques Montcalm, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. Marilie Reality Aramis-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

2. Marilie Poker Cadabra
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

3. Kildare Potter Jessy ET
(Des Prairies Potter)
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR


1. Bavaroise Paddy Lilimay
(Woodland View Paddy ET)
Ferme Bavaroise Ayrshire, Ste-Elizabeth, QC

2. Kildare Hammer Jacky ET
(Du Petit Lac Hammer)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

3. Marilie Reality Vacarme
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

4. Kildare Reality Katia ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Laurent Trudel, St-Liguori, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ


1. Marilie Poker Petry
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

2. Cadrijo BBJ Natasha
(Bonnie Brae Jaye)
Richard Cadieux et Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

3. Kildare Calimero Jessica ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

4. Kildare Calimero Jess ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

5. Dupuis M Jesere
(Labrie Maroc)
Ferme Dupuis S.E.N.C., St-Jacques Montcalm, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR


1. Kildare Poker Kathy ET
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

2. Dupuis K Ecaille
(Hautpre Ketchup ET)
Ferme Dupuis S.E.N.C., St-Jacques Montcalm, QC

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. Gemme Ristourn Mademoiselle
(Lagace Ristourn)
Richard Cadieux et Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

2. Marilie Ideostar Crissy
(Ayr-Phoe Ideostar ET)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

3. Kildare BBK Jolaine ET
(Blackaddar BB Kellogg)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR


1. Cadrijo Poker Neptune
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Richard Cadieux et Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

2. Kildare Zorro Pacifick
(Kildare Zorro ET)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

3. Marilie Simbad Candy
(Ronick Simbad)
Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

Cadrijo Poker Neptune

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Bavaroise Paddy Lilimay

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

Marilie Poker Petry

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Ferme Marilie, Yamachiche, QC

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30