Exposition Rive-Nord

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE
GÉNISSE SENIOR
1 AN D’ÉTÉ
1 AN JUNIOR
1 AN SENIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR


1. Marilie Dreamer Piggy
(Nexus Dreamer)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

2. Marilie Oblique Laïka
(Jelica Oblique)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

3. Bavaroise Burdette Rihanna
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

4. Marilie Reality Locca ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

5. Trudel Prime Gertrude
(De La Plaine Prime)
Ferme Laurent Trudel, St-Ligori, QC

6. Kildare Motown Katou
(Lagace Motown ET)
Ferme Kildare inc., St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. Marilie Motown Varia
(Lagace Motown ET)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

2. Ideale BBA Natasha
(Bonnie Brae Ambush ET)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

3. Marilie Poker Mayana
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

4. Marilie Poker Miami ET
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

5. Jalie Reality Valerie ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame Des Prairies, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR


1. Bavaroise BBK Lidia
(Blackaddar B B Kellogg)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

2. Marilie Doublewhammy Tampa
(Family-Af-Ayr Doublewhammy ET)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

3. Genial OB Sibile
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Laitière Mercier (2006) inc., Saint-Roch-Ouest, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ


1. Jalie Reality Delphine
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame Des Prairies, QC

2. Cadrijo Poker Neige
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Richard Cadieux & Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

3. Bavaroise Oblique Titanny
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

4. Kildare Calimero Valerie ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Kildare inc., St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR


1. Bavaroise Reality Regane
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

2. Kildare Oblique Katou ET
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Kildare inc., St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC

3. Cadrijo BBBK Nashville
(Blackaddar B B Kellogg)
Richard Cadieux & Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

4. Marilie Normandin Lollipop
(Duo Star Normandin)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

5. Kildare Calimero Verone ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Kildare inc., St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR


1. Kildare Hammer Jacky ET
(Du Petit Lac Hammer ET)
Ferme Kildare inc., St-Ambroise de Kildare, QC

2. Ideale Denyse
(La Sapiniere Gideo)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

3. Marilie Poker Cadabra
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.

Bavaroise Reality Regane

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Kildare Oblique Katou ET

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE

Marilie Dreamer Piggy

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Julie & Mario Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élizabeth, QC

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Juin 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30