Exposition de Richmond

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE
GÉNISSE SENIOR
1 AN D’ÉTÉ
1 AN JUNIOR
1 AN SENIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR


1. Terrace Bank Fragrance ET
(Terrace Bank Free Beer ET)
Terrace Bank Farms Inc., Howick, QC

2. Rockland Sherlock Emerald
(Blackaddar Sherlock)
Rockland Farm, Rockburn, QC

3. Pine Legacy Landscape Delphina
(Kellcrest Landscape ET)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

4. Island Brook Distinct Destiny
(Family-AF-Ayr Distinction)
Island Brook Ayrshires, Cookshire, QC

5. Beardson Motown Jazzy
(Lagace Motown ET)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. Beardson Stamina Aquila
(Terrace Bank Stamina ET)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

2. Island Brook Poker Dawner
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Island Brook Ayrshires, Cookshire, QC

3. Terrace Bank Tiarra
(Blackaddar George)
Terrace Bank Farms Inc., Howick, QC

4. Beardson Kansas Melody
(Hautpre Kansas)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR


1. Pine Legacy Bester Tenderheart
(Palmyra Bester)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

2. Elm Shade Jetta
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Sandy Johnston, Standstead, QC

3. Elm Shade Brandy
(Hautpre Kansas)
Sandy Johnston, Standstead, QC

4. Pine Legacy Bester Belladonna
(Palmyra Bester)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ


1. Island Brook Titan Paula
(Terrace Bank Titan ET)
Island Brook Ayrshires, Cookshire, QC

2. Beardson Titan Mara
(Terrace Bank Titan ET)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

3. Terrace Bank Olympic Magic ET
(Margot Calimero)
Money Making Ayrshires, Howick, QC

4. Elm Shade Jade 2
(Ardmore Crown Napier)
Sandy Johnston, Standstead, QC

5. Island Brook Sherlock Vivian
(Blackaddar Sherlock)
Island Brook Ayrshires, Cookshire, QC

6. Kellcrest Nicky 2
(Blackaddar George)
Rockland Farm, Rockburn, QC

7. Pine Legacy Calimero Leonna ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR


1. Pine Legacy Poker Fireworks
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

2. Beardson Edmour Coffee
(St-Clement Edmour)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR


1. Pine Legacy Poker Temptation
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

2. Kellcrest Treat
(Cedarvale Charleston)
Rockland Farm, Rockburn, QC

3. Beardson Ideostar Spotty
(Ayr-Phoe Ideostar ET)
Beardson Ayrshire Farm SENC, St-Félix de Kingsey, QC

4. Des Prairies P Champagne
(Des Prairies Pacha ET)
Wyatt Johnston, Standstead, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.

Pine Legacy Bester Tenderheart

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Pine Legacy Poker Fireworks

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

Beardson Stamina Aquila

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Jason Beard / Alan Morin

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Jason Beard / Alan Morin

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Ferme Pine Legacy SENC, Melbourne, QC

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Juin 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30