Exposition de Rimouski

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE
GÉNISSE SENIOR
1 AN D’ÉTÉ
1 AN JUNIOR
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE
1 AN SENIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR


1. Mont Comi Distinction Zultima
(Family-Af-Ayr Distinction)
Ferme Mont-Comi enr., St-Donat de Rimouski, QC

2. Mont Comi Remington Zanzibar
(Mapleburn Remington ET)
Ferme Mont-Comi enr., St-Donat de Rimouski, QC

3. La Croisee Kilowatt Zalou
(Chaluke Kilowatt)
Ferme La Croisée inc., St-Fabien, QC

4. Lejeune Poker Milkyway
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Lejeune Holstein, Lejeune Témiscouata, QC

5. Robirou Prime Kelly 74
(De La Plaine Prime)
Ferme Joli Site, St-Gabriel, QC

6. Sian Oblique Sunshine
Jelyca Oblique
Annie Sirois, St-Anaclet, QC

7. Guimond Landscape Zoulou
(Kellcrest Landscape ET)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

8. Guimond Kanzas Zeus
(Hautpre Kansas)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. La Croisee Oblique Yasmina
(Jelica Oblique)
Ferme La Croisée inc., St-Fabien, QC

2. Guimond Knockout Zénith
(Hautpre Knockout ET)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

3. Kingstar Oblique Yasmine
(Jelyca Oblique)
Kingstar Genetic, Cabano, QC

4. Guimond Pretty Boy Ysabelle
(Forever Schoon Pretty Boy ET)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

5. Du Bois Brule Oblique Lety
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Du Bois Brûlé inc., Rimouski, QC

6. Du Bois Brule Oblique Rose
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Du Bois Brûlé inc., Rimouski, QC

7. Fireball Miss January
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
André Clavet, St-Basile, N.-B.

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR


1. Adonis Poker Gitane
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Adonis inc., St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC

2. La Brayonne K-O Yasmine
(Hautpre Knockout ET)
Ferme La Croisée inc., St-Fabien, QC

3. Guimond Calimero Ying ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

4. Mont Comi Reality Yutz
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Mont-Comi enr., St-Donat de Rimouski, QC

5. Du Bois Brule Normandin Raven
(Duo Star Normandin)
Ferme Du Bois Brûlé inc., Rimouski, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ


1. Guimond BBK Sophrano ET
(Blackaddar B B Kellogg)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

2. Guimond Knockout Yop
(Hautpre Knockout ET
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

3. La Brayonne Par Ylma
(Cyn Lorr Synd Paristo)
Ferme Promoshire inc., St-Nacissse, QC

4. Lejeune Loto Miss June ET
(Faucher Loto ET)
Lejeune Holstein, Lejeune Témiscouata, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR


1. Mont Comi Bet On Me Yper Sexy
(Palmyra Bet On Me ET)
Ferme Mont-Comi enr., St-Donat de Rimouski, QC

2. Mont Comi Reality Bright
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Mont-Comi enr., St-Donat de Rimouski, QC

3. Kingstar Kimberly
(Glen Malcolm Dreammaker)
Kingstar Genetic, Cabano, QC

4. Guimond Oblique Patricia ET
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE


1. Des Rasades Oblique Xellence
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Des Rasades inc., Trois-Pistoles, QC

2. Guimond BBK Sophia ET
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR


1. Guimond Reality Angelina ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

2. Fireball Miss Octoby ET
(Faucher Loto ET)
André Clavet, St-Basile, N.-B.

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR.

Adonis Poker Gitane

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

La Croisée Oblique Yasmina

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

Mont Comi Distinction Zultima

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Ferme Guimond & Fils enr., Ste-Blandine, QC

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Juin 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30