Exposition Saint-Félicien 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (7)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (2)
1 AN JUNIOR (3)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)
1 AN SENIOR (3)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)


1- Ducran Marlow Helly
(D’albanel Marlow-ET)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

2- Helric Rockstar Pinotte
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Eric Villeneuve & Hélène Dallaire, QC

3- Cendrillon Rebellion Perfecta
(Rosayre Rebellion)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

4- Ducran O Finess
(Jelyca oblique)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)


1- Mardel Rockstar Miamie 74
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Mardel, QC

2- Ruisseau Clair Snoopy Excelle
(Duo star Snoopy-ET)
Ruisseau Clair, QC

3- Cendrillon Free Beer Marilyn
(Terrace Bank free Beer-ET)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

4- Ducran Rock’s Beverly
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, Qc

5- Des 3J Jukebox Pataraf
(Labrie Jukebox-ET)
Ferme 3J enrg, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (7)


1- Cendrillon Dreamer Kara
(Nexus Dreamer)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

2- Mardel Volvo Excellente 81
(Kamouraska Volvo-ET)
Ferme Mardel, QC

3- Du Pont Oblique Amandine
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

4- Cendrillon Rebellion Canarie
(Rosayre Rebellion)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

5- Harfrang Warner Oasis
(Des Coteaux Warner)
Ferme Harfang, QC

6- Ruisseau Clair Oblique Chance
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ruisseau Clair, QC

7- Ducran Cal Babyboo-ET
(Margot Calimero)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (2)


1- Cendrillon Kellybuck Salestar
(Kildare Kellybuck)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

2- Mardel Anthony Prudence 67
(Shady Walnut Marc Anthony)
Ferme Mardel, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (3)


1- Cendrillon Free Beer Baloune
(Terrace Bank Free Beer-ET)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

2- Langmart Josephine
(Kellcrest Landscape)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

3- Ducran Juliabelle
(Kildare Juliano)
Ferme Sylvain Martel & Fils & Filles, QC

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)


1- Mardel Burdette Rita 59-ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette-ET)
Ferme Mardel, QC

2- Cendrillon Reality Laurea
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality-ET)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour, QC

3- Ruisseau Clair Gentleman Alena
(Duo Star Gentleman)
Ruisseau Clair, QC

4- Harfang Dreamer Whisky
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Du Harfang, QC

5- Harfrang Mandarin Tristesse
(Kamouraska Mandarin)
Ferme Du Harfang, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (3)


1- Cendrillon Dreamer Pirouette
(Nexus Dreamer)
Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour , QC

2- Mardel Dreamer Paulie 54
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Mardel, QC

3- Du pont Volvo Urbie
(Kamouraska Volvo-ET)
Ferme Sylvain Martel& Fils & Filles, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

Cendrillon Dreamer Kara

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Mardel Rockstar Miamie 74

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

Ruisseau Clair Snoopy Excelle

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Roberto Dufour et Mélanie Dufour

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Cendrillon

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Cendrillon

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30