Exposition Rimouski 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (8)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (10)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (4)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)
1 AN JUNIOR (3)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)
1 AN SENIOR (3)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
2 ANS SENIOR (1)
3 ANS (3)
4 ANS (2)
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR
PROGÉNITURE DE MÈRE
PREMIER ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER EXPOSANT
PERFORMANCE TOTALE

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (8)


1- La Croisee Prime Beyonce
(De La Plaine Prime)
Ferme La Croisée Inc., St-Fabien, QC

2- Mont-Comi Dreamer Belindo
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Mont-Comi, St-Donat-de-Rimouski, QC

3- Guimond Bart Bizz
(Du Petit Bois Bart)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

4- Pie X Perfect Armande
(Des Fleurs Perfect –ET)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski, QC

5- Pie X Perfect Adelaide
(Des Fleurs Perfect –ET)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski, QC

6- Du Bois Brule Oblique Ramen
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme du Bois Brulé Inc., Rimouski, QC

7- Guimond Jukebox Bella
(Labrie Jukebox ET)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

8- Proulx Marlow Bijou
(D’Albanel Marlow ET)
Ferme Promoshire Inc., St-Narcisse-de-Rimouski, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (10)


1- Guimond Dreamer Bijet
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

2- Guimond Burdette Birday
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

3- La Seigneurie Uta Reality Atlanta 83
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Robichaud et Fils (2002) Inc., St-Damase-de-Matapédia, QC

4- Pie X Oblique Lavande
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski, QC

5- La Croisee Dreamer Aspen
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme La Croisée Inc., St-Fabien, QC

6- Joli Site Appache
(D’Albanel Jurassic)
Ferme Joli Site, St-Gabriel, QC

7- De La Tour Star Rockette
(Cock Rond Tsar –ET)
Ferme de la Tour 2011 Inc., St-Ulric, QC

8- De Cote D’Or Kansa Nelly
(Hautpre Kansas)
Nicolas Caron, Rivière-du-Loup, QC

9- Pie X Oblique Camomille
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski, Rimouski, QC

10- Proulx Rockstar Antique
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme Promoshire Inc., St-Narcisse-de-Rimouski, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (4)


1- Guimond Oreo Brownies
(Laroc Oreo)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

2- Pie X Rockstar Maki
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski, QC

3- Guimond Bingo B-One
(Palmyra Bingo ET)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

4- Proulx Kansas Artifice
(Hautpres Kansas)
Myriam Proulx, St-Narcisse, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)


1- Adonis Homerun Blues
(Faucher Homerun)
Ferme Adonis Inc., St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (3)


1- Pie X Bendig Mia
(Palmyra Jerry Bendig –ET)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski, QC

2- Des Rasades Burdette Anael
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette –ET)
Fermes des Rasades Inc., Trois-Pistoles, QC

3- Guimond Oblique Arielle
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)


1- Adonis Landscape Mafia
(Kellcrest Landscape –ET)
Ferme Adonis Inc., St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC

2- Guimond Dreamer Artifice
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

3- De La Tour Leo Pistache
(Lessard Leo –ET)
Ferme de la Tour 2011 Inc., St-Ulric, QC

4- Pie X Landscape Juliette
(Kellcrest Landscape –ET)
Ferme des Saules de Rimouski Inc., Rimouski QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (3)


1- De La Tour Gentlemen Poney
(Duo Star Gentleman –ET)
Ferme de la Tour 2011 Inc., St-Ulric, QC

2- Republique Zwel
(Forever Schoon Enough)
Ferme République, St-Basile, NB

3- Guimond Poker Killey
(Des Chamois Poker ET)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

GUIMOND OREO BROWNIES

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

PIE X ROCKSTAR MAKI

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

LA CROISEE PRIME BEYONCE

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

2 ANS SENIOR (1)


1- La Croisee Oblique Yasmina
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme de la Croisée Inc., St-Fabien, QC

Haut de page

3 ANS (3)


1- Guimond BBK Sophia ET
(Blackaddar B B Kellogg)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

2- Guimond Reality Yolande
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

3- La Brayonne OB Yoyo
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Promoshire Inc., St-Narcisse-de-Rimouski, QC

Haut de page

4 ANS (2)


1- Guimond Reality Xora
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Guimond et Fils, Ste-Blandine, QC

2- Fabiola Marlow X8
(D’Albanel Marlow)
Ferme Mont-Providence Inc., Rimouski, QC

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE

GUIMOND BBK SOPHIA ET

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE

GUIMOND REALITY YOLANDE

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE

GUIMOND REALITY XORA

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

PROGÉNITURE DE MÈRE

FERME DE LA CROISEE INC. (La Croisee Poker Welling)

Haut de page

PREMIER ÉLEVEUR

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

PREMIER EXPOSANT

FERME GUIMOND ET FILS

Haut de page

PERFORMANCE TOTALE

guimond bbk sophia et vg/tb-88

1-10 8564 KG F/G 4.4 P 3.4 (296-307-304)

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30