Exposition Charlottetown 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (10)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (8)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (6)
1 AN JUNIOR (4)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)
1 AN SENIOR (4)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
2 ANS (6)
3 ANS (9)
4 ANS (1)
5 ANS (5)
VACHE ADULTE (1)
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE
MEILLEUR PIS
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER EXPOSANT

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (10)


1- Brixham Poker Angel
(Des Chamois Poker)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

2- Forever Schoon Pouri
(Nexus Dreamer)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

3- Brixham Dreamer Diamond
(Nexus Dreamer)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

4- Ayr Bay Chip Dip
(Forever Schoon Epic)
Peter Rossiter, St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

5- Brixham Bart Magnificent
(Du Petit Bois Bart)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

6- Breckrow Ebay Blaire
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

7- Landslide Royal
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

8- Riordon’s Bingo Dream
(Palmyra Bingo)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

9- Riordon’s Marlow Crab
(D’Albanel Marlow)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

10- Blackaddar Laura’s Lovely
(Forever Schoon Epic)
Blackaddar Farm & Ayr Bay Farm, Frenchfort, PEI & St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)


1- Brixham Rock Stardust
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

2- Riordon’s Rockstar Kit-Kat
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

3- Ridgewood Debbie
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd., Amherst, NS

4- Riordon’s Oblique Jam
(Jelyca Oblique)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (8)


1- Brixham Poker Celebrate
(Des Chamois Poker)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

2- Forever Schoon Fleur
(Forever Schoon Predator)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

3- Ridgewood Primetime
(De La Plaine Prime)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd., Amherst, NS

4- Riordon’s Oreo Rena
(Laroc Oreo)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

5- Landslide Evelyn
(Faucher Homerun ET)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

6- Braefield Jackson Gretta
(Covey P & A Jackson ET)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

7- Riordon’s Landscape Lily
(Kellcrest Landscape ET)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

8- Breckrow Ebay Agatha
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (6)


1- Ayr Bay M C Real Treat
(Mapleburn Chad)
Peter Rossiter, St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

2- Cock Rund Reality Dorisette
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

3- Forever Schoon Pinty
(Jelyca Oblique)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

4- Landslide Shaili
(LaSapiniere Facylity)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

5- Breckrow Hannible Thelma
(Ridgewood Hannibal)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

6- Riordon’s Oblique Ring
(Jelyca Oblique)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (4)


1- Breckrow Ebay Patty
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

2- Landslide Karry
(Du Petit Bois Beckham)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

3- Blackaddar M C Barley
(Mapleburn Chad)
George L. Boswall & Sons, Frenchfort, PEI

4- Ayr Bay M C Janette
(Mapleburn Chad)
Peter Rossiter, St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)


1- Brixham Iron Maiden
(Nexus Dreamer)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

2- Ayr Bay Poker’s Bliss
(Des Chamois Poker)
Peter Rossiter, St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

3- Bavaroise Dreamer Cupcake
(Nexus Dreamer)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

4- Breckrow Ebay Urdze
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (4)


1- Braefield Sher Pcl Bazinga
(Blackaddar Sherlock)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

2- Breckrow Titan Fern
(Terrace Bank Titan)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

3- Forever Schoon Pecan
(Margot Calimero)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

4- Ayr Bay Abc Eclipse
(Ayr Cay Captain)
Peter Rossiter, St. Peter’s Bay, PEI

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

BRIXHAM POKER CELEBRATE

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

BRIXHAM IRON MAIDEN

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

BRIXHAM POKER ANGEL

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

WINDARRA FARMS

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

WINDARRA FARMS

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

WINDARRA FARMS

Haut de page

2 ANS (6)


1- Forever Schoon Tallis
(Mapleburn Viking)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

2- Forever Schoon Pretty Lady
(Mapleburn Remington)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

3- Braefield Oblique Aleah
(Jelyca Oblique)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

4- Ridgewood Jessabell
(Ridgewood Magnum)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd., Amherst, NS

5- Braefield Calimero Oharley
(Margot Calimero)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

6- Ridgewood Monopoly
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd., Amherst, NS

Haut de page

3 ANS (9)


1- Forever Schoon Elga
(Mapleburn Viking)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

2- Braefield Longrun Shaylyne
(Kellcrest Longrun ET)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

3- Forever Schoon Petunia
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

4- Breckrow Mac Winnifred
(Breckrow Rhythm MacIntosh)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

5- Landslide Oakley
(Jelyca Oblique)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

6- Braefield Charleston Olizabeth
(Cedarvale Charleston)
Braefield Farm, Penobsquis, NB

7- Riordon’s Oblique Kitten
(Jelyca Oblique)
Riordon’s Farm Ltd., Pokeshaw, NB

8- Brixham Sherlock Kookaburra
(Blackaddar Sherlock)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

9- Landslide Maryland
(Margot Calimero)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

Haut de page

4 ANS (1)


1- Magic Poker Surprise
(Des Chamois Poker)
Windarra Farms, Upper Rawdon, NS

Haut de page

5 ANS (5)


1- Forever Schoon Vindy
(Margot Crosby)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

2- Breckrow Rufus Rufina
(Breckrow BBK Rufus)
Breckrow Farm, Goshen, NS

3- Ridgewood Midnight
(Ridgewood Midnight)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd., Amherst, NS

4- Landslide Sheila
(Margot Calimero)
Landslide Farms, Mount Middleton, NB

5- Ridgewood Midnight Bandit
(Ridgewood Midnight)
Ridgewood Ayrshire Ltd, Amherst, NS

Haut de page

VACHE ADULTE (1)


1-Forever Schoon Perfecta
(Margot Calimero)
Forever Schoon Farm, Vernon River, PEI

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE

FOREVER SCHOON PERFECTA

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE

MAGIC POKER SURPRISE

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE

FOREVER SCHOON TALLIS

Haut de page

MEILLEUR PIS

FOREVER SCHOON PERFECTA

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR

FOREVER SCHOON FARM

Haut de page

PREMIER ÉLEVEUR

FOREVER SCHOON FARM

Haut de page

PREMIER EXPOSANT

FOREVER SCHOON FARM

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Juin 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30