Exposition Brome 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (5)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (7)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (2)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)
1 AN JUNIOR (1)
1 AN SENIOR (2)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
2 ANS JUNIOR (2)
2 ANS SENIOR (1)
3 ANS JUNIOR
3 ANS SÉNIOR
4 ANS (1)
5 ANS (1)
VACHE ADULTE (4)
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE
MEILLEUR PIS
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER EXPOSANT
PERFORMANCE TOTALE

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (5)


1- Rosayre Jane
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette –ET)
François Beaudry, Granby, QC

2- Gemme Brazil Bibi
(Palmyra Reality Brazil)
Marylene Gemme, Brigham, QC

3- Elegance Reality Response –ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Curtis Barr & Dale Vista, Knowlton, QC

4- Dale Vista Brazil Duchess
(Palmyra Reality Brazil)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

5- Gemme Poker Tulipe –ET
(Des Chamois Poker –ET)
Marylene Gemme, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (7)


1- Dale Vista Dreamer Just
(Nexus Dreamer)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

2- L’Everest Rockstar Gazelle
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Marylene Gemme, Brigham, QC

3- Daniman Perfect Eucalyptus
(Des Fleurs Perfect –ET)
Daniel Meunier & Manon Lacasse, Brigham, QC

4- Dale Vista Rockstar Louisianne
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Curtis Barr & Dale Vista, Knowlton, QC

5- Des Prairies Bijou
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
François Beaudry, Granby, QC

6- Dale Vista Bingo Janice
(Palmyra Bingo –ET)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

7- Dale Vista Simbad Comette
(Ronick Simbad)
Curtis Barr & Dale Vista, Knowlton, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (2)


1- De La Plaine Burdette Sasha
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette –ET)
François Beaudry, Granby, QC

2- Gemme Rockstar Tia
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Marylene Gemme, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)


1- Dale Vista Baltimore Vegas
(Palmyra Pardner Baltimore –ET)
Curtis Barr & Dale Vista, Knowlton, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (1)


1- Dale Vista Gentleman Lira
(Duo Star Gentleman –ET)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (2)


1- Woodland View Show Stopper –ET
(Blackaddar B B Kellogg)
Curtis Barr, Knowlton, QC

2- Dale Vista Realistic Lady
(Kildare Realistic –ET)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Knowlton, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

DALE VISTA DREAMER JUST

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

DALE VISTA BALTIMORE VEGAS

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

WOODLAND VIEW SHOW STOPPER –ET

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

KEVIN HARRIS & ANDREW SHUFELT

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

DALE VISTA

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

DALE VISTA

Haut de page

2 ANS JUNIOR (2)


1- De Fraserville Derika –ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette –ET)
Richard Demers, Béthanie, QC

2- Daniman Oblique Chocolat
(Jelyca Oblique)
Daniel Meunier & Manon Lacasse, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

2 ANS SENIOR (1)


1- Dale Vista PS Neptune
(Duo Star Pokerstars)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

3 ANS JUNIOR


1- Dale Vista Carter Apoxy
(Dale Vista Comeback Carter)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

3 ANS SÉNIOR


1- Dale Vista Cali Luxury 2 –ET
(Margot Calimero)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

2- Dale Vista Cali Luxury 3 –ET
(Margot Calimero)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

4 ANS (1)


1- Demers Calimero Jessyka
(Margot Calimero)
Richard Demers, Béthanie, QC

Haut de page

5 ANS (1)


1- Daniman Zazou
(Margot Calimero)
Daniel Meunier & Manon Lacasse, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

VACHE ADULTE (4)


1- Rosayre Lucky’s Patsy
(Rosayre Garth's Lucky ET)
Ferme RJM Demers Inc., Béthanie, QC

2- Daniman Yoga
(Visserdale Serenity)
Daniel Meunier & Manon Lacasse, Brigham, QC

3- Dale Vista Loraine
(Don-Sher Hector)
Kevin Harris & Andrew Shufelt, Brigham, QC

4- Ideale Kate Lenny
(Saguenayenne Kate Medalist ET)
Daniel Meunier & Manon Lacasse, Brigham, QC

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE

DEMERS CALIMERO JESSYKA

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE

DE FRASERVILLE DERIKA –ET

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE

ROSAYRE LUCKY’S PATSY

Haut de page

MEILLEUR PIS

DEMERS CALIMERO JESSYKA

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR

DANIEL MEUNIER & MANON LACASSE (FERME DANIMAN)

Haut de page

PREMIER ÉLEVEUR

DALE VISTA

Haut de page

PREMIER EXPOSANT

KEVIN HARRIS & ANDREW SHUFELT

Haut de page

PERFORMANCE TOTALE

ROSAYRE LUCKY’S PATSY vg/tb-87

12661 4.3 3.3 342-352-345

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Juin 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30