Exposition Richmond 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (5)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (6)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)
1 AN JUNIOR (4)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)
1 AN SENIOR (3)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
PROGÉNITURE DE MÈRE

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (5)


1- Island Brook Prime Melba
(De La Plaine Prime)
Island Brook Ayrshires

2- Beardson Edmour Spirit
(St Clement Edmour)
Jason Beard

3- Elm Shade Daphne
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Wyatt Johnston

4- Island Brook Prime Vesta
(De La Plaine Prime)
Island Brook Ayrshires

5- Lessard Perfect Julie
(Des Fleurs Perfect-ET)
Alain Morin & Fran Enright

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)


1- Island Brook Predator Diva
(Frorever Schoon Predator-ET)
Island Brook Ayrshires

2- Terrace Bank Fiji
(Forever Schoon Predator-ET)
Terrace Bank Farms

3- Beardson Showstar Cinnamin
(Kellcrest Showstar)
Jason Beard

4- Pine legacy Rockstar Dior
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (6)


1- Terrace Bank Calendar Model
(Forever Schoon Predator-ET)
Terrace Bank Farns

2- Pine Legacy Oreo Flame
(Laroc Oreo)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

3- Pine Legacy Oreo Hilary
(Laroc Oreo)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

4- Pine Legacy Simbad Bioncee
(Ronick Simbad)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

5- Beardson Landscape Catina
(Kellcrest Landscape-ET)
Jason Beard

6- Elm Shade Charlotte 2
(Kamouraska Volvo-ET)
Wyatt Johnston

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (1)


1- Pine Legacy Poker Peyton
(Des Chamois Poker-ET)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (4)


1- Island Brook Dreamer Melinda
(Nexus Dreamer)
Island Brook Ayrshires

2- Beardson Burdette Escape
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette-ET)
Jason Beard

3- Rosayre Roccos Lexus
(Rosayre Rocco)
Wyatt Johnston

4- Johnstons Kansas Skye
(Hautpre Kansas)
Wyatt Johnston

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)


1- Beardson Dreamer Luna
(Nexus Dreamer)
Jason Beard

2- Pine Legacy Oblique Lea
(Jelyca Oblique)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (3)


1- De La Plaine Prime Sally
(De La Plaine Prime)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

2- Pine Legacy Riggins Belissima
(Palmyra Poker Riggins-ET)
Alan Morin & Fran Enright

3- Beardson Dreamer Vertigo
(Nexus Dreamer)
Jason Beard

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

Island Brook Dreamer Melinda

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Island Brook Predator Diva

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

De La Plaine Prime Sally

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

Pine Legacy

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Pine Legacy

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

Island Brook Ayrshires

Haut de page

PROGÉNITURE DE MÈRE

Island Brook Remington Melanee

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30