Exposition Metcalfe 2014

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (8)
1 AN JUNIOR (1)
1 AN SENIOR (4)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
2 ANS JUNIOR (7)
2 ANS SENIOR (3)
3 ANS (3)
4 ANS (3)
5 ANS (5)
VACHE ADULTE (3)
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE
MEILLEUR PIS
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER EXPOSANT
!

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)


1-Ayrvale Pompeii
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Ayrvale Farms

2- Tilecroft Rockstar Liberty
(Kamouraska Poker)
Tilecroft Farms

3- Cyn Lorr Glen Cara
(Twemlow Admiral Glen)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

4- Larch Farm Lauralee
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Catherine Whetter

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)


1- Sunnymead Opportunitys Bailey
(Faucher Opportunity)
Sunnymead Farms

2- Cyn Lorr Crispy
(Palmyra Jerry Bendig)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

3- Selwood Rockstar Selena
(Kamouraska Rockstar)
DreamRidge Ayrshires

4- James Haven Burdette First One
(Burdette)
James Haven, Drentex Jerseys

5- Tilecroft Dreamer’s Lucky
(Nexus Dreamer)
Tilecroft Farms

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (8)


1- West Meadow Dreamer’s Vyda
(Nexus Dreamer)
West Meadow

2- Forever Schoon Pearlina
(Forever Schoon Predator)
DreamRidge Ayrshires

3- Rosayre Dreamer’s Revenge
( )
Shirley Rose

4- Rosayre Burdettes Kia
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ayrvale Farms

5- Allensite Burdette Cinnamon
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Shirley Rose

6- Fairview Ada
(Kamouraska Mandarin)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

7- Cyn Lorr Synd Patience
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

8- Sunnymead Free Beer Barley
(Terrace Bank Free Beer)
Sunnymead Farms

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (1)


1- Ayrvale Mandela
(Ayrvale Napiers Kohan)
Ayrvale Farms

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (4)


1- Dream Ridge Gentle Winter
(Duo Star Gentleman)
DreamRidge Ayrshires

2- Fairburn ND RoseAnn
(Nexus Dreamer)
West Meadow, Neil Kittle

3- Ayrvale Dreamboat
(Glen Malcolm Dreammaker)
Ayrvale Farms

4- Cyn Lorr Pokette
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

WEST MEADOW DREAMERS VYDA

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

DREAM RIDGE GENTLE WINTER

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

FAIRBURN ND ROSEANN

Haut de page

2 ANS JUNIOR (7)


1- Ayrvale K Bur
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ayrvale Farms

2- Selwood Visserdale F Sunshine
( )
Selwood Ayrshires

3- Rosayre Dreamer Jollota
(Dreamer)
James Haven

4- West Meadow Pure Elegance
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
West Meadow, Neil Kittle

5- Ayrvale Burdock
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette)
Ayrvale Farms

6- Cyn Lorr Loxie
(De La Plaine Prime)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

7- Cyn Lorr Ivette
(De La Plaine Prime)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

2 ANS SENIOR (3)


1- Selwood Glengarry C Angel
(Margot Calimero)
Selwood Ayrshires

2- Ayrvale Hardtime
(Palmyra Litti Granite)
Ayrvale Farms

3- Cyn Lorr Jiggy
(Hunnington Admiral)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

3 ANS (3)


1- Forever Schoon Red Pretty
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Selwood Ayrshires

2- Rosayre Reality’s Julip
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ayrvale Farms

3- Terrace Bank Frisky
(Woodland View Pardner)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

4 ANS (3)


1- Sunnymead Realitys K
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Sunnymead Farms

2- Dale Vista Norms Atty
(Duo Star Normandin)
Selwood Ayrshires

3- Sunnymead Coppers Kettle
( )
Sunnymead Farms

Haut de page

5 ANS (5)


1- Canaan Ridge BBBK Last One
(BBBK Kellogg Canaan)
James Haven

2- Selwood Glengarry Fantastic
(Duo Star Normandin)
Selwood Ayrshires

3- Sunnymead Shirlock’s Nickel
( )
Sunnymead Farms

4- Sunnymead Saratogas Tabasco
(Sup Ayr Gen Saratoga)
Sunnymead Farms

5- Ayrvale Modems Pampas
(Lagacé Modem)
Ayrvale Farms

Haut de page

VACHE ADULTE (3)


1- Sunny Country Bala
(Margot Calimero)
Strathburn Ayrshires

2- Lagacé Modem Momo
(Lagacé Modem)
Selwood Ayrshires

3- Cyn Lorr Paulyann
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Cynthia & Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE

FOREVER SCHOON RED PRETTY

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE

CANAAN RIDGE BBBK ONE

Haut de page

MEILLEUR PIS

FOREVER SCHOON RED PRETTY

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR

SELWOOD AYRSHIRES

Haut de page

PREMIER ÉLEVEUR

AYRVALE FARMS

Haut de page

PREMIER EXPOSANT

SELWOOD AYRSHIRES

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30