Exposition Metcalfe 2015

Retourner à la liste des expositions (archives)

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (6)
1 AN JUNIOR (5)
1 AN SENIOR (5)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
2 ANS JUNIOR (4)
2 ANS SENIOR (3)
3 ANS (3)
4 ANS (2)
5 ANS (2)
VACHE ADULTE (2)
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE
GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER ÉLEVEUR
PREMIER EXPOSANT

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (4)


1-Jameshaven Dreamer Brie
Jenna James & Michael & Monique Bols
Russell, ON

2- Dream Ridge BLH Magdalene
Dave Bergeron
Hammond, ON

3- West Meadow Jumper’s Royaltie
Neil Kittle
Winchester, ON

4- Tilecroft Landscap Lafleur 603
Tilecroft Farms
Osgoode, ON

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (5)


1- Brixham Rock Starlight
Dave Bergeron
Hammond, ON

2- Lombard Dale Pred Patty
Neil Kittle
Winchester, ON

3- Ayrvale Ruckus
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

4- Tilecroft Decaf Caffeine 596
Tilecroft Farms
Osgoode, ON

5- Glen Robert Merry
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (6)


1- Jameshaven B B Pepper
Jenna James
Russell, ON

2- Breckrow Pardner Beer 18B
Dave Bergeron
Hammond, ON

3- Bavaroise Rockstar Lilirose
Neil Kittle
Winchester, ON

4- Glen Robert Lip Balm
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

5- Glen Robert Dashing
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

6- Tilecroft Perfect Sierra 586
Tilecroft Farms
Osgoode, ON

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (5)


1- Fairburn McKenna
Neil Kittle
Winchester, ON

2- Glen Robert Hilarious
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

3- Cyn Lorr Carole
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

4- Ayrvale String
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

5- Ayrvale Pompeii
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (5)


1- West Meadow Dreamer’s Vyda
Neil Kittle
Winchester, ON

2- Glen Robert Gala
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

3- Cyn Lorr Synd Patience-ET
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

4- Rosayre Burdettes Kia
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

5- Cyn Lorr Crispy
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

Fairburn McKenna

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

Brixham Rock Starlight

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

Jameshaven Dreamer Brie

Haut de page

2 ANS JUNIOR (4)


1- Cynlorr Honour
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

2- Glen Robert Parade
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

3- Ayrvale Marrow
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

4- Rosayre Whammys Bailey
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

Haut de page

2 ANS SENIOR (3)


1- Sunymead Karohot’s Wheat
Jaron Cotton
Navan, ON

2- Glen Robert ND Horray
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

3- Ayrvale Burista
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

Haut de page

3 ANS (3)


1- Glen Robert Miller Chill
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

2- Cyn Lorr Jiggy
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

3- Ayrvale K-Bur
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

Haut de page

4 ANS (2)


1- Glen Robert Smurf
Glen Powell
Port Perry, ON

2- Rosayre Realitys Julip
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

Haut de page

5 ANS (2)


1- Sunnymead 9MM Kansas
James & Sons Cotton
Navan, ON

2- Cyn Lorr Loxane
Cynthia and Bernard Daoust
Finch, ON

Haut de page

VACHE ADULTE (2)


1- Ayrvale Modems Pampas ET
Greg Mount
Metcalfe, ON

2- Sunnymead Copper’s Kettle
James & Sons Cotton
Navan, ON

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE

Ayrvale Modems Pampas ET

Haut de page

GRANDE CHAMPIONNE DE RÉSERVE

Sunnymead 9MM Kansas

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR


1- James & Sons Cotton

2- Glen Powell

3- Ayrvale Farm

4- Cynthia and Bernard Daoust

Haut de page

PREMIER ÉLEVEUR

Glen Powell

Haut de page

PREMIER EXPOSANT

Greg Mount

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Septembre 2019
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30