Exposition de Saint-Félicien 2013

Retourner à la liste des expositions

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (3)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (7)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (4)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (5)
1 AN JUNIOR (4)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)
1 AN SENIOR (6)
2 ANS JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (3)


1- Helric Gentleman Ariel
(Duo Star Gentleman ET)
Eric Villeneuve & Hélène Dallaire, Albanel, QC

2- Ducarn Juliabelle
(Kildare Juliano)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

3- Aurel Remington Polio ET
(Mapleburn Remington ET)
Ferme A. Larouche & Fils, inc., Alma, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (7)


1- Mardel Burdette Rita 59 ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Mardel, St-Prime, QC

2- Cendrillon Reality Laurea
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

3- Ducran Pat Scorbut 30
(Des Fleurs Patron)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

4- Ruisseau Clair Gentleman Eloize
(Duo Star Gentleman ET)
Ferme Ruisseau Clair, Normandin, QC

5- Harfang Dreamer Whisky
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme du Harfang, Alma, QC

6- Ducran Pat Brunelle 29
(Des Fleurs Patron)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

7- Aurel Ebay Tequila
(Forever Schoon Ebay)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc, Alma, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (4)


1- Cendrillon Dreamer Pirouette
(Nexus Dreamer)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

2- Ruisseau Clair Oblique Lianne
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme Ruisseau Clair, Normandin, QC

3- Cendrillon Realistic Caraibes
(Kildare Realistic ET)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

4- Cendrillon Kellybuck Heleni
(Kildare Kellybuck)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (5)


1- Cendrillon Reality Gomera
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

2- Ruisseau Clair Dreamer Hippie
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Ruisseau Clair, Normandin, QC

3- Ducran Miss Reve
(Nexus Dreamer)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

4- Ducran Audace Rosie
(Nexus Dreamer)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

5- Cendrillon Dreamer Guinee
(Nexus Dreamer)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (4)


1- Chaluka Prime Zali
(De La Plaine Prime)
Élevage Mireille Martel, St-Prime, QC

2- Cendrillon Reality Beda
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

3- Du Murier Oblique Luzerne ET
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc. Alma, QC

4- Ducran Dr Jessy
(Nexus Dreamer)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, Qc

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)


1- Aurel Oblique Uppercut
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc., Alma, QC

2- Harfang Oblique Wipet
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme du Harfang, Alma, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (6)

AND / ET

Haut de page

2 ANS JUNIOR


1- Aurel Reality Lotus
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc., Alma, QC

2- Aurel Victor Adrenaline
(Kildare Victor ET)
Ferme A. Larouche et Fils Inc., Alma, QC

3- Ducran Poker Banquise
(Des Chamois Poker)
Sylvain Martel, St-Prime, QC

4- Harfang Kilowatt Bobepinne
(Chaluka Kilowatt)
Ferme du Harfang, Alma, QC

5- Des 3J Sillon
(Jelyca Oblique)
Ferme 3 J enrg, St-Félicien, QC

6- Cendrillon Hammer Coralia
(Du Petit Lac Hammer))
Roberto Dufour, Métabetchouan, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

AUREL REALITY LOTUS

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

MARDEL BURDETTE RITA 59 ET

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

CENDRILLON REALITY GOMERA

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

ROBERTO DUFOUR, MÉTABETCHOUAN, QC

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

ROBERTO DUFOUR, MÉTABETCHOUAN, QC

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

FERME A. LAROUCHE ET FILS INC., ALMA, QC

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Février 2018
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28