Exposition Rive-Nord 2013

Retourner à la liste des expositions

 

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (3)
GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)
GÉNISSE SENIOR (5)
1 AN D’ÉTÉ (3)
1 AN JUNIOR (5)
1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)
1 AN SENIOR (2)
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR
CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE
MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR
EXPOSANT JUNIOR
ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR
TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

GÉNISSE JUNIOR (3)


1-Bavaroise Dreamer Abby ET
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élisabeth, QC

2- Jalie Percy Princesse
(Kildare Percy ET)
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC

3- Genial Situation Candace
(Genial Situation ET)
Ferme laitière Mercier (2006) inc, St-Roch-Ouest, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE INTERMÉDIAIRE (4)


1- Bavaroise Burdette Reeva
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élisabeth, QC

2- Marilie Gentelman Karmina
(Duo Star Gentleman ET)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

3- Kildare Burdette Veronique ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

4- Marilie Oblique Lima
(Jelyca Oblique)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

GÉNISSE SENIOR (5)


1- Marilie Calimero Nelle ET
(Margot Calimero)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

2- Kildare Remington Vermeille ET
(Mapleburn Remington ET)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

3- Bavaroise Burdette Tamara
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élisabeth, QC

4- Jalie Percy Machine
(Kildare Percy ET)
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC

5- Marilie Oblique Java
(Jelyca Oblique)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

1 AN D’ÉTÉ (3)


1- Cadrijo Burdette Nadja
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET
Richard Cadieux et Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

2- Kildare Realistic Victoire
(Kildare Realistic ET)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

3- Jalie Reality Miracle ET
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Jalie, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC

Haut de page

1 AN JUNIOR (5)


1- Marilie Dreamer Piggy
(Nexus Dreamer)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

2- Bavaroise Burdette Rihanna
(Palmyra Tri-Star Burdette ET)
Ferme Bavaroise, Ste-Élisabeth, QC

3- Kildare Motown Katou
(Lagace Motown)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

4- Marilie Oblique Laika
(Jelyca Oblique)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

5- Cadrijo Dreamer Natania
(Nexus Dreamer)
Richard Cadieux et Johanne Mallette, Lachute, QC

Haut de page

1 AN INTERMÉDIAIRE (2)


1- Kildare Dreamer Patience
(Nexus Dreamer)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

2- Marilie Poker Miami ET
(Des Chamois Poker)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

1 AN SENIOR (2)


1- Hautpre Reality Kamelia
(Palmyra Tri-Star Reality)
Ferme Kildare, St-Ambroise-de-Kildare, QC

2- Marilie Doublewhammy Tampa
(Family-AF-AYR Doublwhammy ET)
Mario & Julie Lacerte, Yamachiche, QC

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR

BAVAROISE BURDETTE REEVA

Haut de page

CHAMPIONNE JUNIOR DE RÉSERVE

MARILIE CALIMERO NELLE

Haut de page

MENTION HONORABLE JUNIOR

MARILIE GENTLEMAN KARMINA

Haut de page

EXPOSANT JUNIOR

MARIO & JULIE LACERTE

Haut de page

ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

MARIO & JULIE LACERTE

Haut de page

TROUPEAU D’ÉLEVEUR JUNIOR

MARIO & JULIE LACERTE

 

Zone membre

Recherche

Recherche


Connexion

Rechercher un animal
Novembre 2018
DIMLUNMARMERJEUVENSAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30